15.01.2017

Treningkamper

HamKam Menn Senior A 14:00 Florø
04.02.2017

Treningkamper

HamKam Menn Senior A 12:00 Gjøvik-Lyn Menn Senior A
11.02.2017

Treningkamper

HamKam Menn Senior A 12:00 Nybergsund Trysil Menn Senior A
18.02.2017

Treningkamper

HamKam Menn Senior A 14:00 Brumunddal Menn Senior A
04.03.2017

Treningkamper

Elverum Menn Senior A 14:00 HamKam Menn Senior A
01.04.2017

Treningkamper

HamKam Menn Senior A 14:00 Østersund
17.04.2017 PostNord ligaen Asker 18:00 HamKam
23.04.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 18:00 Brumunddal
26.04.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 18:00 Nybergsund
29.04.2017 PostNord ligaen Finnsnes 15:00 HamKam
06.05.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Grorud
14.05.2017 PostNord ligaen Kjelsås 18:00 HamKam
20.05.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 KFUM
28.05.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 15:00 Raufoss
05.06.2017 PostNord ligaen Skeid Fotball 15:00 HamKam
10.06.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Follo
17.06.2017 PostNord ligaen Bærum 16:00 HamKam
25.06.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 14:00 Alta
01.07.2017 PostNord ligaen Nybergsund IL Trysil 16:00 HamKam
22.07.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Vålerenga 2
30.07.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 18:00 Asker
05.08.2017 PostNord ligaen Brumunddal 16:00 HamKam
13.08.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 15:30 Finnsnes
19.08.2017 PostNord ligaen Grorud 16:00 HamKam
26.08.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Kjelsås
02.09.2017 PostNord ligaen KFUM 16:00 HamKam
10.09.2017 PostNord ligaen Raufoss 16:00 HamKam
16.09.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Skeid Fotball
23.09.2017 PostNord ligaen Follo 16:00 HamKam
30.09.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 16:00 Bærum
08.10.2017 PostNord ligaen Alta 14:00 HamKam
14.10.2017 PostNord ligaen HamKam 13:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil
21.10.2017 PostNord ligaen Vålerenga 2 13:00 HamKam
PostNord-ligaen avd 1

29. April 2017, kl. 15:00
Finnsnes Idrettspark

Finnsnes
-
HamKam

4. div Menn avd 02

01. May 2017, kl. 15:00
Briskeby

HamKam 2
-
Eidskog

PostNord-ligaen avd 1

06. May 2017, kl. 16:00
Briskeby

HamKam
-
Grorud

Pos S +/- P
1 HamKam 2 5 6
2 Skeid Fotball 2 3 6
3 Grorud 2 2 6
4 Alta 2 2 4
5 Raufoss 2 1 4
6 Finnsnes 2 0 3
7 Brumunddal 2 0 3
7 Nybergsund IL Trysil 2 0 3
9 Bærum 2 0 2
10 KFUM 2 -1 1
11 Asker 2 -4 1
12 Kjelsås 2 -2 0
13 Follo 2 -3 0
13 Vålerenga 2 2 -3 0
bli grasrotgiver
SEND: «grasrotandelen 94240618»
til: 2020
Designet og utviklet av Innit AS Hamar